Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Periyar Nagar 3rd Street (179001 R005) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Periyar Nagar 3rd Street (179001 R005) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_354739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 1st street (179001s001),periyar nagar 1st cross (179001r0004) street and periyar nagar 2nd street (179001s002) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 1st street (179001s001),periyar nagar 1st cross (179001r0004) street and periyar nagar 2nd street (179001s002) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at devi nagar 1st street and 3rd street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at devi nagar 1st street and 3rd street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 2nd street (179007s045) and saravana nagar 3rd street (179007r075) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 2nd street (179007s045) and saravana nagar 3rd street (179007r075) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at ondi colony 4th street (179007r081) and subbu lakshmi nagar 3rd street ( 179006l012) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at ondi colony 4th street (179007r081) and subbu lakshmi nagar 3rd street ( 179006l012) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type