Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sivavishnu Nagar Manickam Street (179022 R595) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sivavishnu Nagar Manickam Street (179022 R595) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_355406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar kanniyappan street (179022r593)at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sivavishnu nagar kanniyappan street (179022r593)at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction of storm water drain at manickam nagar in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction of storm water drain at manickam nagar in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to manickam nagar main road (179028r744) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - relaying of bt surface to manickam nagar main road (179028r744) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sammantham nagar 19th street (179021r506) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at sammantham nagar 19th street (179021r506) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 5th street (179007r074) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 5th street (179007r074) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at kamaraj nagar 1st street (179003s012) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at kamaraj nagar 1st street (179003s012) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 3rd street (179001r005) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 3rd street (179001r005) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type