Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sammantham Nagar 19th Street (179021 R506) At Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Sammantham Nagar 19th Street (179021 R506) At Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_355324_1
Reference
Number
197/2023-19
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10500
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 20:55
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.