Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Ondi Colony 4th Street (179007 R081) And Subbu Lakshmi Nagar 3rd Street ( 179006 L012) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Description |
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Ondi Colony 4th Street (179007 R081) And Subbu Lakshmi Nagar 3rd Street ( 179006 L012) At Kundrathur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_354891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/2023-6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kundrathur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund 2023-24-construction of storm water drain at ondi colony 4th street (179007r081) and subbu lakshmi nagar 3rd street ( 179006l012) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24-construction of storm water drain at ondi colony 4th street (179007r081) and subbu lakshmi nagar 3rd street ( 179006l012) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along jaya lakshmi nagar kakanji street, sakthinagar 14th street, jaya lakshmi nagar kamarajar street cross street, muniyapanagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street and krishna nagar 6th street dn-145, unit-33
Construction of storm water drain along jaya lakshmi nagar kakanji street, sakthinagar 14th street, jaya lakshmi nagar kamarajar street cross street, muniyapanagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street and krishna nagar 6th street dn-145, unit-33
Read moreGeneral fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at devi nagar 1st street and 3rd street in kundrathur municipality
General fund 2024-25-construction storm water drain at devi nagar 1st street and 3rd street in kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at saravana nagar 4th street (179007s048) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreProviding bt road at lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (7), lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (9), mahalakshmi nagar 3rd cross street and mahalakshmi nagar 4th cross street in palanichettipatti town panchayat.
Providing bt road at lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (7), lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (9), mahalakshmi nagar 3rd cross street and mahalakshmi nagar 4th cross street in palanichettipatti town panchayat.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24construction of storm water drain at 3rd cross street,devi nagar (179027s192) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 3rd street (179001r005) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 3rd street (179001r005) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to bharathiyar nagar 1th , 2nd , 3rd and 4th street at nandambakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union
Providing cement concrete pavement to bharathiyar nagar 1th , 2nd , 3rd and 4th street at nandambakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at angalaparameswari 2nd street (179011r114) and angalaparameswari 3rd street (179011s068) at kundrathur municipality
General fund 2023-24 - construction of storm water drain at angalaparameswari 2nd street (179011r114) and angalaparameswari 3rd street (179011s068) at kundrathur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type