Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Angalaparameswari 2nd Street (179011 R114) And Angalaparameswari 3rd Street (179011 S068) At Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2023 24 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Angalaparameswari 2nd Street (179011 R114) And Angalaparameswari 3rd Street (179011 S068) At Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_355187_1
Reference
Number
197/2023-15
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 05, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.