Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 23 24 Manjampaara Thonikkadavu Road Improvement Proj No 74/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 23 24 Manjampaara Thonikkadavu Road Improvement Proj No 74/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_16 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 puttanamoola bambashaalamoola road concrete -proj no 109/24
Karadka gp 23-24 puttanamoola bambashaalamoola road concrete -proj no 109/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road improvements-proj no 90/24
Karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road improvements-proj no 90/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 nelliadukka paniya road imrovement-proj no 66/24
Karadka gp 23-24 nelliadukka paniya road imrovement-proj no 66/24
Read moreannual plan-karadka gp 23-24 17 th mile mallavara temple road improvement-proj no 69/24
annual plan-karadka gp 23-24 17 th mile mallavara temple road improvement-proj no 69/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adhur checkpost masjid road improvement-proj no 77/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur checkpost masjid road improvement-proj no 77/24
Read moreUlikkal gp thonikkadavu mayammukk road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 154 23 24
Ulikkal gp thonikkadavu mayammukk road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 154 23 24
Read moreKaradka gp-2023/24-karmamthodi kottamkuzhy st colony road improvement-proj no. 80/24
Karadka gp-2023/24-karmamthodi kottamkuzhy st colony road improvement-proj no. 80/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Karadka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kundar kattathabayal bellakkad community hall road improvement-proj no 72/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kundar kattathabayal bellakkad community hall road improvement-proj no 72/24
Read moreof your Industry type