Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kundar Kattathabayal Bellakkad Community Hall Road Improvement Proj No 72/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kundar Kattathabayal Bellakkad Community Hall Road Improvement Proj No 72/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_15 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara thonikkadavu road improvement-proj no 74/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara thonikkadavu road improvement-proj no 74/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adhur checkpost masjid road improvement-proj no 77/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur checkpost masjid road improvement-proj no 77/24
Read moreKaradka gp-2023/24-karmamthodi kottamkuzhy st colony road improvement-proj no. 80/24
Karadka gp-2023/24-karmamthodi kottamkuzhy st colony road improvement-proj no. 80/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathabayal mini electrical work
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 93/23-electrification work for five smart anganvadis- smart anganvadi at kattathabayal mini electrical work
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kanakkod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 89/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kanakkod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 89/24
Read moreof your Industry type