Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karadka Gp 23 24 Gandhinagar Vadakkekkara Road Improvements Proj No 90/24
Description
Karadka Gp 23 24 Gandhinagar Vadakkekkara Road Improvements Proj No 90/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_617770_6
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK
Tender Fee 1395
EMD 15825
Tender Value -
Place karadka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.