Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karadka Gp 23 24 Puttanamoola Bambashaalamoola Road Concrete Proj No 109/24
Description
Karadka Gp 23 24 Puttanamoola Bambashaalamoola Road Concrete Proj No 109/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603236_4
Reference
Number
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10581
Tender Value -
Place karadka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.