Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kaanakkod Belluradukka Minjipadavu Road Concrete Proj No 110/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Kaanakkod Belluradukka Minjipadavu Road Concrete Proj No 110/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 bannathampaadi erithimoola road concrete-proj no 267/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 bannathampaadi erithimoola road concrete-proj no 267/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 puttanamoola bambashaalamoola road concrete -proj no 109/24
Karadka gp 23-24 puttanamoola bambashaalamoola road concrete -proj no 109/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Karadka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Read moreKaradka gp-2023/24-erinjeri panoorkochi road improvements-proj no. 101/24(retender)
Karadka gp-2023/24-erinjeri panoorkochi road improvements-proj no. 101/24(retender)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 thekkekara nechipadupp vadakkekara road development -proj no 105/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 thekkekara nechipadupp vadakkekara road development -proj no 105/24
Read moreof your Industry type