Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Karadka Gp 23 24 Moodamkulam Konala Kalari Adukkam Road Concrete Proj No 111/24
Description
Karadka Gp 23 24 Moodamkulam Konala Kalari Adukkam Road Concrete Proj No 111/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629682_3
Reference
Number
08/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10579
Tender Value -
Place karadka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.