Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 55/2024 25 Koombala Adukkam Road Concrete Ward 12 In Karadka Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 55/2024 25 Koombala Adukkam Road Concrete Ward 12 In Karadka Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET04/2024/AE/LIDEW/KRDK |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karadka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208576 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karadka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Karadka gp - annual plan - 2023-24 - project no.83/2024 - gvhss karadka - thekkekara road improvements-karadka gp
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Karadka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 55/2024-25 thelassery parambu road concrete,ward-12
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 55/2024-25 thelassery parambu road concrete,ward-12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adukkam karimbuvalappu road improvements-proj no 92/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttamnna ground ring road concrete-malappuram municipality annual plan 2023-2024 project no 55
general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-cheriyamundam gp (project no.55/2024-25)-parapputhadam chudalappuram road improvements
Annual plan-cheriyamundam gp (project no.55/2024-25)-parapputhadam chudalappuram road improvements-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type