Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Borewell Construction For Moodamkulam Sc Colony Proj No 186/23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karadka Gp Borewell Construction For Moodamkulam Sc Colony Proj No 186/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586349_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2671 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Annual plan-karadka gp borewell construction for moodamkulam sc colony-proj no 186/23
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Karadka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Read moreProj. no. 186/23-24-valarumkunnu sc colony road concrete in kavanur gp
Proj. no. 186/23-24-valarumkunnu sc colony road concrete in kavanur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no 14/23-public crematorium improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 186/23 vettathupalli anganwadi sheet laying
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 186/23 vettathupalli anganwadi sheet laying
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 ballakad kattathubayil sc colony drinking water pipe line extention -proj no 133/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 ballakad kattathubayil sc colony drinking water pipe line extention -proj no 133/24
Read moreof your Industry type