Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 23 24 Nelliadukka Paniya Road Imrovement Proj No 66/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 23 24 Nelliadukka Paniya Road Imrovement Proj No 66/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 bengathadukka ambikanagar jayanagar road imrovement-proj no 70/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 bengathadukka ambikanagar jayanagar road imrovement-proj no 70/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 puttanamoola bambashaalamoola road concrete -proj no 109/24
Karadka gp 23-24 puttanamoola bambashaalamoola road concrete -proj no 109/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 manjampaara thonikkadavu road improvement-proj no 74/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara thonikkadavu road improvement-proj no 74/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road improvements-proj no 90/24
Karadka gp 23-24 gandhinagar vadakkekkara road improvements-proj no 90/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara moola road imrpovements-proj no 269/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Karadka gp 23-24 moodamkulam konala kalari adukkam road concrete-proj no 111/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 mulleria moyinthanpara puttanamoola jaya nagar road improvements-proj no 94/24
Karadka gp 23-24 mulleria moyinthanpara puttanamoola jaya nagar road improvements-proj no 94/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 payyanadukka nekkarlam road improvements-proj no 82/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 poovadukka adukathotti road improvements-proj no. 79/24
Read moreof your Industry type