Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Adhur Checkpost Masjid Road Improvement Proj No 77/24
|
| Description |
Karadka Gp 2023 24 Adhur Checkpost Masjid Road Improvement Proj No 77/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617770_9 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KDK |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karadka gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 adhur palam anganvadi maintenance -proj no 71/24(re tender)
Read moreKaradka gp-2023/24-karmamthodi kottamkuzhy st colony road improvement-proj no. 80/24
Karadka gp-2023/24-karmamthodi kottamkuzhy st colony road improvement-proj no. 80/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kundar kattathabayal bellakkad community hall road improvement-proj no 72/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kundar kattathabayal bellakkad community hall road improvement-proj no 72/24
Read moreKaradka gp 23-24 manjampaara thonikkadavu road improvement-proj no 74/24
Karadka gp 23-24 manjampaara thonikkadavu road improvement-proj no 74/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottamkuzhi school maintenance -proj no 256/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 alanthadukka anganvadi maintenance -proj no 84/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kukumkai anganvadi maintenance -proj no 91/24
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24
Karadka gp 2023-24 kottachaal footbridge improvements-proj no 118/24
Read moreof your Industry type