Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Badhaiya Minor From Km 0.000 To 6.340 Year 2023 24 (Lot 09)
Description
Silt Clearance Of Badhaiya Minor From Km 0.000 To 6.340 Year 2023 24 (Lot 09)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_856726_1
Reference
Number
03/AEIII/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 15900
Tender Value -
Place office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.