Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Arthana Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 12.000 (Lot 09)
Description
Silt Clearance Of Arthana Dy. From Km 0.000 To Km 12.000 (Lot 09)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_850375_9
Reference
Number
05/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 854
EMD 10660
Tender Value -
Place Sitapur Division Sharda Canal, Sitapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.