Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Alamnagar Minor Between Km 0.000 To 6.135 (Lot 14)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Alamnagar Minor Between Km 0.000 To 6.135 (Lot 14)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_856771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEIII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSilt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Silt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Read moreSilt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Silt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Read moreSilt clearance of usmanpur minor between km 0.000 to 3.020 (lot-11)
Silt clearance of usmanpur minor between km 0.000 to 3.020 (lot-11)
Read moreSilt clearance of jigina minor between km 0.000 to km 8.000
Silt clearance of jigina minor between km 0.000 to km 8.000
Read moreSilt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Silt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of sundarpur minor from km 0.000 to km 6.000, koiripatti minor km. 0.000 to km. 3.600 and pakha minor km. 0.000 to km. 3.200 lot 14
Silt clearance/scraping of sundarpur minor from km 0.000 to km 6.000, koiripatti minor km. 0.000 to km. 3.600 and pakha minor km. 0.000 to km. 3.200 lot 14
Read moreof your Industry type