Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Usmanpur Minor Between Km 0.000 To 3.020 (Lot 11)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Usmanpur Minor Between Km 0.000 To 3.020 (Lot 11)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_856741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEIII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of usmanpur minor from km-0.000 to km-5.360
Silt clearance of usmanpur minor from km-0.000 to km-5.360
Read moreSilt clearance of usmanpur minor from km-0.000 to km-5.360
Silt clearance of usmanpur minor from km-0.000 to km-5.360
Read moreSilt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Silt clearance of abdullanagar minor between km 0.000 to 7.600 (lot-10)
Read moreSilt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Silt clearance of alamnagar minor between km 0.000 to 6.135 (lot-14)
Read moreSilt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Silt clearance of karsuagrant minor between km 0.000 to 3.940 (lot-15)
Read moreSilt clearance of jigina minor between km 0.000 to km 8.000
Silt clearance of jigina minor between km 0.000 to km 8.000
Read moreSilt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Silt clearance of barhalganj minor between km 0.000 to km 11.400
Read moreSilt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Read moreSilt clearance of chamarsan minor between k.m 0.000 to km. 7.160
Silt clearance of chamarsan minor between k.m 0.000 to km. 7.160
Read moresilt clearence of paidhai minor from km 0.000 to 3.000 and gurudayalpur minor from km 0.000 to 3.020 for year 2023- 24 (lot-8)
silt clearence of paidhai minor from km 0.000 to 3.000 and gurudayalpur minor from km 0.000 to 3.020 for year 2023- 24 (lot-8)
Read moreof your Industry type