Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/Scraping Of Sundarpur Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 6.000, Koiripatti Minor Km. 0.000 To Km. 3.600 And Pakha Minor Km. 0.000 To Km. 3.200 Lot 14
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/Scraping Of Sundarpur Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 6.000, Koiripatti Minor Km. 0.000 To Km. 3.600 And Pakha Minor Km. 0.000 To Km. 3.200 Lot 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_848954_28 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EEIDK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moresilt clearance and scraping of gahani minor from km. 0.000 to km. 3.200
silt clearance and scraping of gahani minor from km. 0.000 to km. 3.200
Read moreScraping work in internal section of sajoi minor from km 0.000 to km 6.000.
Scraping work in internal section of sajoi minor from km 0.000 to km 6.000.
Read moreScraping of jaasopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.600
Scraping of jaasopur mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 3.600
Read moreScraping of thekma dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 6.000
Scraping of thekma dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 6.000
Read moreScraping work of jagdeopura mr. from km 0.000 to 3.600
Scraping work of jagdeopura mr. from km 0.000 to 3.600
Read moreScraping of internal section (bed and side slope) of tihar minor 2 from km. 0.000 to 3.600, kargawn minor from km. 0.000 to 3.000
Scraping of internal section (bed and side slope) of tihar minor 2 from km. 0.000 to 3.600, kargawn minor from km. 0.000 to 3.000
Read moreScraping of internal section and s/f sign board of kapiya minor from km. 0.000 to km. 6.000
Scraping of internal section and s/f sign board of kapiya minor from km. 0.000 to km. 6.000
Read moreof your Industry type