Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Ambari Minor From Km 0.000 To 4.607 (Lot 08)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Ambari Minor From Km 0.000 To 4.607 (Lot 08)
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_968723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEIII/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 289 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1700372 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSilt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 year 2023-24 (lot-07)
Silt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 year 2023-24 (lot-07)
Read moreSilt clearance of mandawa minor from km 0.000 to 6.800 year 2023-24 (lot-08)
Silt clearance of mandawa minor from km 0.000 to 6.800 year 2023-24 (lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Silt clearance of majhiya minor from km 0.000 to 4.909 (lot-01)
Read moreSilt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Read moreSilt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Silt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Silt clearance and jungle clearance of aunjhar minor from km 0.000 to km 6.400. lot 19
Read moresilt clearance of tandauna minor from km 0.000 to 3.625 and gopamau minor from km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot-04)
silt clearance of tandauna minor from km 0.000 to 3.625 and gopamau minor from km 0.000 to 2.810 (lot-04)
Read moreof your Industry type