Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Mandawa Minor From Km 0.000 To 6.800 Year 2023 24 (Lot 08)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Mandawa Minor From Km 0.000 To 6.800 Year 2023 24 (Lot 08)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_856714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEIII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of dhirpura minor from km-0.000 to km- 6.800
Silt clearance of dhirpura minor from km-0.000 to km- 6.800
Read moreSilt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Silt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 (lot-08)
Read moreE/w silt clearance of hathauj minor from km 0.000 to km 6.800
E/w silt clearance of hathauj minor from km 0.000 to km 6.800
Read moreSilt clearance of unchgaon dy. from km. 0.000 to 6.800 (lot no-17)
Silt clearance of unchgaon dy. from km. 0.000 to 6.800 (lot no-17)
Read moreSilt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Read moresilt clearance of badhaiya minor from km 0.000 to 6.340 year 2023-24 (lot-09)
silt clearance of badhaiya minor from km 0.000 to 6.340 year 2023-24 (lot-09)
Read moreSilt clearance of narayanpur minor from km 0.000 to 5.840 year 2023-24 (lot-16)
Silt clearance of narayanpur minor from km 0.000 to 5.840 year 2023-24 (lot-16)
Read moreSilt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 year 2023-24 (lot-07)
Silt clearance of ambari minor from km 0.000 to 4.607 year 2023-24 (lot-07)
Read moreSilt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 year 2023-24 (lot-06)
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 year 2023-24 (lot-06)
Read moreof your Industry type