Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Raingai Minor Minorfrom Km 0.000 To5.830 (Lot 12)
Description
Silt Clearance Of Raingai Minor Minorfrom Km 0.000 To5.830 (Lot 12)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_856750_1
Reference
Number
03/AEIII/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 18200
Tender Value -
Place office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.