Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Nayagaon Minor From Km 0.000 To 5.200 Year 2023 24 (Lot 06)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Nayagaon Minor From Km 0.000 To 5.200 Year 2023 24 (Lot 06)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_856683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEIII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AEIII HDSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Silt clearance of nayagaon minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 (lot-07)
Read moreSilt clearance of madanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 5.200 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of madanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 5.200 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of madanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 5.200 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of madanagla minor from km 0.000 to km 5.200 in distt rampur
Read moresilt clearence of dhakiya minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-5)
silt clearence of dhakiya minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-5)
Read moreSilt clearence of dhakiya minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-5)
Silt clearence of dhakiya minor from km 0.000 to 5.200 for year 2023-24 (lot-5)
Read moreSilt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Silt clearance of raingai minor minorfrom km 0.000 to5.830 (lot-12)
Read moreSilt clearance and scraping work in khanadwal minor from km. 0.000 to 5.200 gohli minor from km. 0.000 to 4.500 katraurs minor from km. 0.000 to 2.000 for rabi fasli 1431 lot no.16
Silt clearance and scraping work in khanadwal minor from km. 0.000 to 5.200 gohli minor from km. 0.000 to 4.500 katraurs minor from km. 0.000 to 2.000 for rabi fasli 1431 lot no.16
Read moreSilt clearance and scraping work in khanadwal minor from km. 0.000 to 5.200 gohli minor from km. 0.000 to 4.500 katraurs minor from km. 0.000 to 2.000 for rabi fasli 1431 lot no.16
Silt clearance and scraping work in khanadwal minor from km. 0.000 to 5.200 gohli minor from km. 0.000 to 4.500 katraurs minor from km. 0.000 to 2.000 for rabi fasli 1431 lot no.16
Read moreof your Industry type