Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Keshegaon Bamniwadi Toramba To Salgara (D) Road Km 1/00 To 1/600 Km 12/200 To 13/00 Odr 72 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Keshegaon Bamniwadi Toramba To Salgara (D) Road Km 1/00 To 1/600 Km 12/200 To 13/00 Odr 72 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_917459_16 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon (si) to n h 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to s h 67 road km 0/00 to 24/00(act.km 11/110 to 12/00) odr-75 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to wadgaon (si) to n h 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to s h 67 road km 0/00 to 24/00(act.km 11/110 to 12/00) odr-75 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovment to salgara betmogara mugaon tanda road vr 34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq mukhed
Improvment to salgara betmogara mugaon tanda road vr 34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq mukhed
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. kanna
S.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. kanna
Read moreS.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. domegaon to ghodegaon road, (odr-61), km. 1/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreof your Industry type