Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Salgara Betmogara Mugaon Tanda Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq Mukhed
|
| Description |
Improvment To Salgara Betmogara Mugaon Tanda Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq Mukhed
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1008632_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN17/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVMENT TO SALGARA BETMOGARA MUGAON TANDA ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770569 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consruction of compoundwall to shivlong badshaha mandir (improvement to ) at. betmogara tq. mukhed.
Consruction of compoundwall to shivlong badshaha mandir (improvement to ) at. betmogara tq. mukhed.
Read moreRepairs to zilla parishad primary school at salgara kh tq mukhed
Repairs to zilla parishad primary school at salgara kh tq mukhed
Read moreConsruction of one class room at. z. p. p.s. salgara (khu.) tq. mukhed
Consruction of one class&#x0d room at. z. p. p.s. salgara&#x0d (khu.) tq. mukhed
Read moreConstruction anganwadi building at. wartala tanda tq. mukhed
Construction anganwadi building at. wartala tanda tq. mukhed
Read moreImprovement to odr-34 to bendri jayram tanda socity tanda shiv nagar tanda tanda road vr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Improvement to odr-34 to bendri jayram tanda socity tanda shiv nagar tanda tanda road vr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to ambulga fata to thana road vr 102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq mukhed
Improvement to ambulga fata to thana road vr 102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq mukhed
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at. vasant nagar , mohana naik tanda , lobha tanda tq. mukhed.
Construction of sabhamandap at. vasant nagar , mohana naik tanda , lobha tanda tq. mukhed.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in internal grampanchyat space of betmogara tq. mukhed dist.nandedunder d p t c 2022-23
Construction of sabhagrah in internal grampanchyat space of betmogara tq. mukhed dist.nandedunder d p t c 2022-23
Read moreImprovement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 166 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Improvement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 166 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. sh-214 to daswadi tanda road, (vr- 59), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreof your Industry type