Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 34 To Bendri Jayram Tanda Socity Tanda Shiv Nagar Tanda Tanda Road Vr 67 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Bhokar Dist. Nanded.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 34 To Bendri Jayram Tanda Socity Tanda Shiv Nagar Tanda Tanda Road Vr 67 Km. 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Bhokar Dist. Nanded.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_933101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 2/ UEE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Functional household tap conn. (fhtc)at. bendri tq. bhokar dist. nanded
Functional household tap conn. (fhtc)at. bendri tq. bhokar dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah shed sant sevabhaya tanda in bendri gaon tanda gp bendri tq bokar dist nanded
Construction of sabhagrah shed sant sevabhaya tanda in bendri gaon tanda gp bendri tq bokar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreRepair to community well at samandarwadi tq bhokar dist nanded
Repair to community well at samandarwadi tq bhokar dist nanded
Read moreRepair to zp school at borwadi tq bhokar dist nanded
Repair to zp school at borwadi tq bhokar dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to premises of saptashrungi rushi mandir bhokar dist. nanded.
Improvement to premises of saptashrungi rushi mandir bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreRepars to primary health center at matul tq bhokar dist nanded
Repars to primary health center at matul tq bhokar dist nanded
Read moreRepairs to primary health center at kini tq bhokar dist nanded
Repairs to primary health center at kini tq bhokar dist nanded
Read moreConsturction of cement concreate road from sandeep wadewar house to balaji waghamre house at bhokar m c bhokar nanded
Consturction of cement concreate road from sandeep wadewar house to balaji waghamre house at bhokar m c bhokar nanded
Read moreof your Industry type