Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inprovement Of Road Salegaon To Dambari Tanda Odr 67 Vr 146 (Km 0/00 To 3/00) At Village Salegaon Ner Tq.Jalna Dt.Jalna
|
| Description |
Inprovement Of Road Salegaon To Dambari Tanda Odr 67 Vr 146 (Km 0/00 To 3/00) At Village Salegaon Ner Tq.Jalna Dt.Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1042777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPO/SALEGAON/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821593 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road at village salegaon ner tq.jalna dt.jalna
Construction of cement concrete road at village salegaon ner tq.jalna dt.jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain in salegaon ner tanda g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna
Construction of cement concrete road and drain in salegaon ner tanda g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete in dalit wasti at village salegaon ner tq.jalna dt.jalna
Construction of cement concrete in dalit wasti at village salegaon ner tq.jalna dt.jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road indiranagar tanda g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna dt jalna
Construction of cement concrete road indiranagar tanda g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna dt jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete appoach road in indiranagar tanda g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna dist.jalna
Construction of cement concrete appoach road in indiranagar tanda g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna dist.jalna&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWadgaon (aade nagarbderaa tanda) pws scheme tq.jalna dt.jalna
Wadgaon (aade nagar deraa tanda) pws scheme tq.jalna dt.jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and in indira nagar g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna
Construction of cement concrete road and in indira nagar g.p salegaon ner tq.jalna
Read moreImprovement of road from sevli to sevli tanda at village sevli tq.jalna dt.jalna
Improvement of road from sevli to sevli tanda at village sevli tq.jalna dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement to odr-34 to bendri jayram tanda socity tanda shiv nagar tanda tanda road vr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Improvement to odr-34 to bendri jayram tanda socity tanda shiv nagar tanda tanda road vr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block at sant sevalal maharaj premises at village kanhuba nagar tanda g.p. hivra roshangaon tq.jalna dt.jalna
Providing and fixing paver block at sant sevalal maharaj premises at village kanhuba nagar tanda g.p. hivra roshangaon tq.jalna dt.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type