Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Naigaon Golegaon Bendri Manjram Road Mdr 67 Km. 1/200 To 9/00 (Part Golegon To Manjram ) Tq. Naigaon Dist. Nanded (2nd Call)
Description
Improvement To Naigaon Golegaon Bendri Manjram Road Mdr 67 Km. 1/200 To 9/00 (Part Golegon To Manjram ) Tq. Naigaon Dist. Nanded (2nd Call)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945150_1
Reference
Number
PWD/DEG/23-24/ENo#19/Recall/OW No.3967_8.9.23
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 2.29 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1074 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.