Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shivnagar Tanda To Bhothi Road Vr 166 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Bhokar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shivnagar Tanda To Bhothi Road Vr 166 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Bhokar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1104883_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN23/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to shivnagar tanda to bhothi road vr 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1994856 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to odr-34 to bendri jayram tanda socity tanda shiv nagar tanda tanda road vr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Improvement to odr-34 to bendri jayram tanda socity tanda shiv nagar tanda tanda road vr-67 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. bhokar dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to babanwadi road (including cd work) vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq bhokar
Improvement to babanwadi road (including cd work) vr-20 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq bhokar
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon to rail tanda road vr-117 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to sirasgaon to rail tanda road vr-117 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to odr-100 to chinchkheda bk. road vr-166 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to odr-100 to chinchkheda bk. road vr-166 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to ambawadan to pokhari road vr- 166 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambawadan to pokhari road vr- 166 km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to sh-51 to sirjapur tanda road vr-133 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to sh-51 to sirjapur tanda road vr-133 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type