Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Zilla Parishad Primary School At Salgara Kh Tq Mukhed
|
| Description |
Repairs To Zilla Parishad Primary School At Salgara Kh Tq Mukhed
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1014121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN16/UEE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REPAIRS TO ZILLA PARISHAD PRIMARY SCHOOL AT SALGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774173 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to primary helth center honwadaj tq. mukhed.
Repairs to primary helth center honwadaj tq. mukhed.
Read moreRepairs to primary school building and concern works at wazar kh. tq. sengaon
Repairs to primary school building and concern works at wazar kh. tq. sengaon
Read moreRepairs to z.p primary school building at godamgaon tq naigaon kh dist nanded
Repairs to z.p primary school building at godamgaon tq naigaon kh dist nanded
Read moreSpecial repairs to z.p. primary school at gp akoli(kh.) tq kelapur dist yavatmal
Special repairs to z.p. primary school at gp akoli(kh.) tq kelapur dist yavatmal
Read moreRepairs to tolet block z.p primary school building at godamgaon tq naigaon kh dist nanded
Repairs to tolet block z.p primary school building at godamgaon tq naigaon kh dist nanded
Read moreConsruction of one class room at. z. p. p.s. salgara (khu.) tq. mukhed
Consruction of one class&#x0d room at. z. p. p.s. salgara&#x0d (khu.) tq. mukhed
Read moreImprovment to salgara betmogara mugaon tanda road vr 34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq mukhed
Improvment to salgara betmogara mugaon tanda road vr 34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq mukhed
Read moreConstruction of school building at zilla parishad primary school shirur dabade tq mukhed
Construction of school building at zilla parishad primary school shirur dabade tq mukhed
Read moreConstruction of 2 classroom zilla parishad primary school at salgara tq. tuljapur dist. osmanabad
Construction of 2 classroom zilla parishad primary school at salgara tq. tuljapur dist. osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type