Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kati To Khuntewadi Dist Border Road Km 0/00 To 7/00(act.Km 1/800 To 3/00) Odr 78 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kati To Khuntewadi Dist Border Road Km 0/00 To 7/00(act.Km 1/800 To 3/00) Odr 78 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_920467_18 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24798 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to sarola dist border to s h 208 near kati road km 0/00 to 3/500(act.km 2/00 to 3/500) vr 44 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sarola dist border to s h 208 near kati road km 0/00 to 3/500(act.km 2/00 to 3/500) vr 44 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon (si) to n h 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to s h 67 road km 0/00 to 24/00(act.km 11/110 to 12/00) odr-75 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to wadgaon (si) to n h 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to s h 67 road km 0/00 to 24/00(act.km 11/110 to 12/00) odr-75 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type