Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Chapaner To Gudma Road, (Odr 98), Km. 1/00 To 2/00, Tq. Kanna
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Chapaner To Gudma Road, (Odr 98), Km. 1/00 To 2/00, Tq. Kanna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1043525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPcsn/works/gudama/5054 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 27532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ KANNAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822808 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 5/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. gudma to gawhali tanda road (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. gudma to gawhali tanda road (odr-98), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to chinchkheda (kh) road (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. chapaner to chinchkheda (kh) road (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. ghodegaon to domegaon road, (odr-61), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. ghatambri to ambhai road, (odr-119), km. 3/00 to 5/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sarola to rahimabad road, (odr-07), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type