Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mdr 25 To Kini Pawarwadi To Ter Road Km 0/00 To 9/900(act.Km 8/00 To 9/900) Odr 58 Tq.Osmanabad
Description
Improvement To Mdr 25 To Kini Pawarwadi To Ter Road Km 0/00 To 9/900(act.Km 8/00 To 9/900) Odr 58 Tq.Osmanabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_927128_8
Reference
Number
13/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 26374
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.