Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S H 68 To Saknewadi To Mdr 26 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 2/406 To 3/00) Vr 79 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To S H 68 To Saknewadi To Mdr 26 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00(act.Km 2/406 To 3/00) Vr 79 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_924940_4 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 18033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of mv road to msc falls road ch0.00 to 15.60km mdr 3 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of mv road to msc falls road ch0.00 to 15.60km mdr 3 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Improvement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type