Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandurga To Bhandari Road Km 0/00 To 2/200 (Act.Km 0/00 To 1/00) Vr 124 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandurga To Bhandari Road Km 0/00 To 2/200 (Act.Km 0/00 To 1/00) Vr 124 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_920467_6 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Improvement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Read moreImprovement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr 25 to kini pawarwadi to ter road km 0/00 to 9/900(act.km 8/00 to 9/900) odr -58 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type