Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wadgaon (Si) To N H 211 Warvanti Pohner Pimpri Walgud Junoni To S H 67 Road Km 0/00 To 24/00(act.Km 11/110 To 12/00) Odr 75 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wadgaon (Si) To N H 211 Warvanti Pohner Pimpri Walgud Junoni To S H 67 Road Km 0/00 To 24/00(act.Km 11/110 To 12/00) Odr 75 Tq.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 28074 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wadgaon si to nh 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to sh 67 odr 75 road km 10/500 to 15/500 ( act 11/700 to 13/00) tq dist. osmanabad
Improvement to wadgaon si to nh 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to sh 67 odr 75 road km 10/500 to 15/500 ( act 11/700 to 13/00) tq dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to chiwadi to pimpri road km 0/00 to 3/600(act.km 0/775 to 2/00) vr-186 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to kati to khuntewadi dist border road km 0/00 to 7/00(act.km 1/800 to 3/00) odr 78 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to s h 206 devsinga (tul) to wadgaon (dev) road km 1/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/00 to 1/850) odr88 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to s h 206 devsinga (tul) to wadgaon (dev) road km 1/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/00 to 1/850) odr88 tq.tuljapur
Read moreRepairs to samajmandir in junoni g.p. junoni walgud zaregaon taluka and district dharashiv 15th f c 2024-25
Repairs to samajmandir in junoni g.p. junoni walgud zaregaon taluka and district dharashiv 15th f c 2024-25 &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to n h 211 to shingoli jahagirdarwadi to mdr 22 road km 0/00 to 13/500(act.km 3/750 to 5/070) odr-68 tq.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type