Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wadgaon Si To Nh 211 Warvanti Pohner Pimpri Walgud Junoni To Sh 67 Odr 75 Road Km 10/500 To 15/500 ( Act 11/700 To 13/00) Tq Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wadgaon Si To Nh 211 Warvanti Pohner Pimpri Walgud Junoni To Sh 67 Odr 75 Road Km 10/500 To 15/500 ( Act 11/700 To 13/00) Tq Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_924940_12 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20908 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wadgaon (si) to n h 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to s h 67 road km 0/00 to 24/00(act.km 11/110 to 12/00) odr-75 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to wadgaon (si) to n h 211 warvanti pohner pimpri walgud junoni to s h 67 road km 0/00 to 24/00(act.km 11/110 to 12/00) odr-75 tq.osmanabad
Read moreRepairs to samajmandir in junoni g.p. junoni walgud zaregaon taluka and district dharashiv 15th f c 2024-25
Repairs to samajmandir in junoni g.p. junoni walgud zaregaon taluka and district dharashiv 15th f c 2024-25 &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreReparis to warvanti k.t.w. z.p. tq. and dist.dharashiv
Reparis to warvanti k.t.w. z.p. tq. and dist.dharashiv
Read moreReparis to warvanti k.t.w. z.p. tq. and dist.dharashiv
Reparis to warvanti k.t.w. z.p. tq. and dist.dharashiv
Read moreRising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh
Rising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh
Read moreRising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh tq.
Rising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh
Read moreRising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh tq.
Rising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh
Read moreRising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh tq. tuljapur dist.dharashiv
Rising main from wadgaon lakh storage tank to esr at wadgaon lakh tq. tuljapur dist.dharashiv
Read moreRepair to wadgaon (shi) ktw taluka kalamb dist.osmanabad
Repair to wadgaon (shi) ktw taluka kalamb dist.osmanabad &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type