Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S H 206 Devsinga (Tul) To Wadgaon (Dev) Road Km 1/00 To 3/00(act.Km 1/00 To 1/850) Odr88 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To S H 206 Devsinga (Tul) To Wadgaon (Dev) Road Km 1/00 To 3/00(act.Km 1/00 To 1/850) Odr88 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_920467_20 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Mprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Read moreImprovement to morda mdr 03 to kakramba hangarga tul tirth khotachiwadi sardewadi to mdr 41 road km 0/00 to 15/00(act.km 3/810 to 4/800) odr-89 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to morda mdr 03 to kakramba hangarga tul tirth khotachiwadi sardewadi to mdr 41 road km 0/00 to 15/00(act.km 3/810 to 4/800) odr-89 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to s h 206 to chiwri mdr 38 arbali to n h 09 road km 0/00 to 4/00(act.km 3/100 to 4/00) odr 91 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to s h 206 to chiwri mdr 38 arbali to n h 09 road km 0/00 to 4/00(act.km 3/100 to 4/00) odr 91 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreImprovement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to district border kati kemwadi to odr 76 road km 0/00 to 14/700(act.km 2/00 to 3/200) odr-83 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to dist border dahiwadi sawargaon wadgaon to tamalwadi road km 10/00 to 12/500 odr77 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dist border dahiwadi sawargaon wadgaon to tamalwadi road km 10/00 to 12/500 odr77 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 48 to horti manmodi jalkotwadi to s h 211 road km 5/00 to 8/00(act.km 7/400 to 8/00) odr 97 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to mdr 48 to horti manmodi jalkotwadi to s h 211 road km 5/00 to 8/00(act.km 7/400 to 8/00) odr 97 tq.tuljapur
Read moreof your Industry type