Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Morda Mdr 03 To Kakramba Hangarga Tul Tirth Khotachiwadi Sardewadi To Mdr 41 Road Km 0/00 To 15/00(act.Km 3/810 To 4/800) Odr 89 Tq.Tuljapur
Description
Improvement To Morda Mdr 03 To Kakramba Hangarga Tul Tirth Khotachiwadi Sardewadi To Mdr 41 Road Km 0/00 To 15/00(act.Km 3/810 To 4/800) Odr 89 Tq.Tuljapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_944231_13
Reference
Number
18/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 13099
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.