Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S H 208 To Khotachiwadi Road Km 0/00 To 2/500 Vr 63 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To S H 208 To Khotachiwadi Road Km 0/00 To 2/500 Vr 63 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_11 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to sarola dist border to s h 208 near kati road km 0/00 to 3/500(act.km 2/00 to 3/500) vr 44 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sarola dist border to s h 208 near kati road km 0/00 to 3/500(act.km 2/00 to 3/500) vr 44 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to arali (kh) to arali (bk) road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to arali (kh) to arali (bk) road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to bhadkumbha to dabhadi road vr 63 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Improvement to bhadkumbha to dabhadi road vr 63 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 03 to khandala karla undergaon to mardi road km 0/00 to 6/500 (actual km 0/100 to 1/100) vr-182 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to msh 03 to khandala karla undergaon to mardi road km 0/00 to 6/500 (actual km 0/100 to 1/100) vr-182 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road in km.0/00 to 3/500 on vr-63 lasura to mendhali road tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to morda mdr 03 to kakramba hangarga tul tirth khotachiwadi sardewadi to mdr 41 road km 0/00 to 15/00(act.km 3/810 to 4/800) odr-89 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to morda mdr 03 to kakramba hangarga tul tirth khotachiwadi sardewadi to mdr 41 road km 0/00 to 15/00(act.km 3/810 to 4/800) odr-89 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to nandgaon salgara (m) to murum road km 4/00 to 5/500(act.km 5/100 to 5/500) vr-140 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to nandgaon salgara (m) to murum road km 4/00 to 5/500(act.km 5/100 to 5/500) vr-140 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement of dapur to nawapada road vr-63 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of dapur to nawapada road vr-63 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type