Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing,Supplying Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Light At Ward 08 (Ward Samiti 02) File No.91/24 X6/4.4th Call
|
| Description |
Providing,Supplying Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Light At Ward 08 (Ward Samiti 02) File No.91/24 X6/4.4th Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_393537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/91/24X6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494143 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 11(ward 45,66) file no.106/24x6/4.4th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 11(ward 45,66) file no.106/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 53. file no. 41/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 53. file no. 41/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commisiioning of pole and light at ward 18 file no. 99/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commisiioning of pole and light at ward 18 file no. 99/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward no.18 (ward samiti05) file no.109/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward no.18 (ward samiti05) file no.109/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of led light and sodium maintenance material file no. 22/24x6/4.4th call.
Supply of led light and sodium maintenance material file no. 22/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type