Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commisiioning Of Pole And Light At Ward 18 File No. 99/24 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commisiioning Of Pole And Light At Ward 18 File No. 99/24 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_406417_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/99/24X6/4/Vidhu/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503039 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 53. file no. 41/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 53. file no. 41/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward no.18 (ward samiti05) file no.109/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward no.18 (ward samiti05) file no.109/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding,supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 08 (ward samiti 02) file no.91/24x6/4.4th call
Providing,supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 08 (ward samiti 02) file no.91/24x6/4.4th call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 31 file no. 83/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 31 file no. 83/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type