Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast (Maulik Nidhi Ward 61) File No. 60/24 X6/4.2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast (Maulik Nidhi Ward 61) File No. 60/24 X6/4.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_384729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/60/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468717 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward no. 57 file no. 87/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward no. 57 file no. 87/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at hawkers zone file no. 28/24x6/4 molik nidhi
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at hawkers zone file no. 28/24x6/4 molik nidhi
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro of ward 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 66/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro of ward 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 66/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type