Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Led Light And Sodium Maintenance Material File No. 22/24x6/4.4th Call.
Description
Supply Of Led Light And Sodium Maintenance Material File No. 22/24x6/4.4th Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_359622_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/22/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 2540
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494109

Start Date May 06, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/05/2025

Expired 479 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.