Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 43/25 26 Rachana Nagar Road Bylane 2 Construction
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 43/25 26 Rachana Nagar Road Bylane 2 Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304061 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreNadathara gp98/25-26 jawahar road bylane construction
Nadathara gp98/25-26 jawahar road bylane construction
Read more189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
189/24-25 nadathara gp ullas nagar bylane road retarring ward 13
Read moreNadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Nadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Read moreNadathara gp 52/25-26 rose garden bylane road construction ward 12
Nadathara gp 52/25-26 rose garden bylane road construction ward 12
Read more291/24-25 nadathara gp happy nagar bylane road interlocking and drainage at ward 2
291/24-25 nadathara gp happy nagar bylane road interlocking and drainage at ward 2
Read more280/24-25 nadathara gp,santhinagar road bylane 2 reatarring ward 12
280/24-25 nadathara gp,santhinagar road bylane 2 reatarring ward 12
Read moreNadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type