Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 39/25 26 Murikkumkundu Thettanikkunnu Bylane Road Concreeting Ward 7
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 39/25 26 Murikkumkundu Thettanikkunnu Bylane Road Concreeting Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280848 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
115/24-25 nadathara gp melikkattil bylane road concreeting ward 1
Read moreNadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Nadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Read more153/24-25 nadathara gp punchiripadam royal venue bylane road concreeting ward 13
153/24-25 nadathara gp punchiripadam royal venue bylane road concreeting ward 13
Read moreNadathara gp 22/25-26 rainbow street concreeting ward 2
Nadathara gp 22/25-26 rainbow street concreeting ward 2
Read moreNadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Nadathara gp 88/25-26 green land road concreeting ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Nadathara gp 38/25-26 ipc hall road concreeting ward 6
Read more128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
128/24-25 nadathara gp cherumkuzhy milk society road concreeting ward 7
Read moreNadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Nadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type