Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
189/24 25 Nadathara Gp Ullas Nagar Bylane Road Retarring Ward 13
|
| Description |
189/24 25 Nadathara Gp Ullas Nagar Bylane Road Retarring Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/AE/LSGD/NDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5916 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142555 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
Read moreRetender ncfrw 2024 ullas nagar road ward 13 nadathara gp
Retender ncfrw 2024 ullas nagar road ward 13 nadathara gp
Read more190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Nadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 162/25-26 rashtrapathy nagar road retarring ward 13
Nadathara gp 162/25-26 rashtrapathy nagar road retarring ward 13
Read moreNadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Read more153/24-25 nadathara gp punchiripadam royal venue bylane road concreeting ward 13
153/24-25 nadathara gp punchiripadam royal venue bylane road concreeting ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type