Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 52/25 26 Rose Garden Bylane Road Construction Ward 12
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 52/25 26 Rose Garden Bylane Road Construction Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283156 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreNadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Nadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read more280/24-25 nadathara gp,santhinagar road bylane 2 reatarring ward 12
280/24-25 nadathara gp,santhinagar road bylane 2 reatarring ward 12
Read moreNadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Nadathara gp 39/25-26 murikkumkundu thettanikkunnu bylane road concreeting ward 7
Read moreNadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Read more188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
188/24-25 nadathara gp kanadi bylane retarring ward 13
Read moreNadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Nadathara gp 46/25-26 pnr road bylane construction ward 10 pnr road concreeting
Read moreof your Industry type