Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 83/25 26 Eravimangalam Chira Bund Bylane Road Tile Paving Ward 14
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 83/25 26 Eravimangalam Chira Bund Bylane Road Tile Paving Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306243 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nadathara gp 163/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund road retarring ward 14
Nadathara gp 163/25-26 eravimangalam chira bund road retarring ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 42/25-26rachana nagar bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreNadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Nadathara gp 170/25-26 eravimangalam kumarapuram bylane retarring ward 16
Read moreNadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Nadathara gp 24/25-26 athani moola bylane road tile paving ward 3
Read more151/24-25 tile paving in eravimangalam friends nagar bylane sankaranarayanan road ward 15
151/24-25 tile paving in eravimangalam friends nagar bylane sankaranarayanan road ward 15
Read moreNadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 85/25-26 silent garden road tile paving ward 14
Read moreNadathara gp 82/25-26 green garden road tile paving ward 14
Nadathara gp 82/25-26 green garden road tile paving ward 14
Read more190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
Read moreUpgradation of coastal roads in thrissur district improvements of eravimangalam chira bund road in ward 13 of nadathara gramapanchayat in ollur lac
General- upgradation of coastal roads in&#x0d thrissur district improvements of&#x0d eravimangalam chira bund road in ward 13&#x0d of nadathara gramapanchayat in ollur lac- general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type